top of page
S/N
Full name
Agent Code
LGA
State
1
Ale Abiodun
42QLG
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
2
Christopher Uhegwu
42QJX
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
3
George Okus
42QMV
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
4
Ibifuro Egbelekro
42QKY
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
5
Jennifer Ajoku
42QLX
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
6
Victor Gbarabari
42QNW
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
7
Emmanuela Ngwu
B5NN6
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
8
Kingston Ugwuala
B5TTS
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
9
Christopher Francis
B5VF3
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
10
Emeka Onwume
B5XCN
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
11
Prince Anowe
B61P5
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
12
Confidence Okechukwu
B67W2
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
13
Raphael Adebowale
B6DVS
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
14
Uche Ibelle
B6GZ1
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
15
Paula Arugu
6G557
Obio-Akpor
Rivers
16
Ima Abasi Ekanem
42QOU
Phalga
Rivers
17
John Imonikhe
B5LOK
Phalga
Rivers
18
Beatrice Oamhen
B63FG
Phalga
Rivers
19
Isreal Ideozu
B6IH3
Phalga
Rivers
20
Fynest Ugorji
1QHO8
Phalga
Rivers
21
ThankGod Dibia
1WD5H
Phalga
Rivers
22
Miracle Kenneth
42QG2
Ikwerre
Rivers
23
Nelson Chukwuemeka Success
42QHY
Ikwerre
Rivers
24
Onu Chidiebere
42QGJ
Ikwerre
Rivers
25
Woji Livingstone
42QFK
Ikwerre
Rivers
26
Joseph Enaibe
B6JYM
Ikwerre
Rivers
27
Michael Ohuoba
B6L7C
Ikwerre
Rivers
28
Eze Worgwu
RY7QM
Ikwerre
Rivers
29
Adekunbi Adegbite
B6PYO
Ikwerre
Rivers
30
Unyene Bethel
B6RJI
Ikwerre
Rivers
31
Bridget Nwachukwu
B706G
Ikwerre
Rivers
32
Prince Mgbomo
B7291
Ikwerre
Rivers
33
Sakirudeen Bakare
6FXI8
Ikwerre
Rivers
34
Gift Nwaokike
6FZDB
Ikwerre
Rivers
35
Honest Biitor
42QCO
Eleme
Rivers
36
Septo Ngansop
B77HY
Eleme
Rivers
37
Samuel Bolarinde
6G17O
Eleme
Rivers
38
Dike Ifeanyi
6G34O
Eleme
Rivers
39
Smart Oyinemi
1QAAA
Etche
Rivers
40
Richard Nna
1QF21
Etche
Rivers
41
Godknows Chuku
1ROFU
Etche
Rivers
42
Helen Okoh
1VC8R
Etche
Rivers
43
Cynthia Okanta
B755T
Oyigbo
Rivers
44
Nzubechi Obizie-Ibennah
B76AJ
Oyigbo
Rivers
45
Jeffery Junior
42Q8F
Ikpoba-Okha
Edo
46
Kenneth Enadeghe
5Z0Z2
Ikpoba-Okha
Edo
47
Frank Igunbor
TPC39
Ikpoba-Okha
Edo
48
Sylvester Ujeh
TPJ7U
Ikpoba-Okha
Edo
49
Joyce Usifoh
TPUW8
Ikpoba-Okha
Edo
50
Godspower Emmanueta
TQ03M
Ikpoba-Okha
Edo
51
Joseph Obaseki
TPGN8
Ikpoba-Okha
Edo
52
Francis Nwaokobia
1CLT5
Ikpoba-Okha
Edo
53
Stella Imasuen
1CNUF
Ikpoba-Okha
Edo
54
Edobor Odaro
42QC7
Oredo
Edo
55
Irikefe Prince
42QBQ
Oredo
Edo
56
Julius Ehiosumwen
42QB8
Oredo
Edo
57
Sarah Wilson
TKDKC
Oredo
Edo
58
Oluwatoyin Imasogie
TO0QI
Oredo
Edo
59
Paul Ofoegbu
TOB4Q
Oredo
Edo
60
John Oba
TOKR4
Oredo
Edo
61
Solomon Osagiede
TOMMN
Oredo
Edo
62
Omozukpia Ebata
TONXU
Oredo
Edo
63
Godstime Omoregie
1CFM2
Oredo
Edo
64
Oluwakemi Fabiyi
42Q9S
Egor
Edo
65
Tochi Chijioke
TOPN2
Egor
Edo
66
Chukwudi Aneke
TOT9V
Egor
Edo
67
Kuye Olumuyiwa
TOYJO
Egor
Edo
68
Abel Akogun
TOZXE
Egor
Edo
69
Inegbenehi Ehizefua
TP19U
Egor
Edo
70
Benson Okosun
1BOML
Egor
Edo
71
Omoruyi Osagie
1BR9W
Egor
Edo
72
Sylvester Omoregie
1BYNV
Etsako west
Edo
73
Austin Okogho
1C3YF
Etsako west
Edo
74
Nelson Iyamah
1C8JG
Etsako west
Edo
75
Lucky Asikhia
1CAU5
Etsako west
Edo
76
John Scotte
6G7QB
Etsako west
Edo
77
Olamide Oyalola
TOXE6
Ovia N/East
Edo
78
Victor Imanfuegbe
TOS1V
Ovia N/East
Edo
79
Blessing Uhunmwuagho
TP2SW
Ovia N/East
Edo
80
Emmanuella Odibeli
1CDDP
Ovia N/East
Edo
81
Monday Egba
SGAHH
Sapele
Delta
82
Frank Otakoro
SGBY5
Sapele
Delta
83
Idjamima Benedict
42JUC
Ndokwa
Delta
84
Azuka Ferdinand Iwegbue
42PXF
Ndokwa
Delta
85
Christopher Festus
42PWS
Ndokwa
Delta
86
Ellah Young
42PXX
Ndokwa
Delta
87
Emeka Esimobi
SFBKM
Ndokwa
Delta
88
Oghenemaro Idogho
SFEXE
Ndokwa
Delta
89
Paul Adaka
EQTC4
Ndokwa
Delta
90
Shem Idudhe
SFQJD
Ndokwa
Delta
91
Sunday Adigun
SFSO1
Ndokwa
Delta
92
Sylvia Pender
SFX6E
Ndokwa
Delta
93
Elohor Oleita
1AW46
Ndokwa
Delta
94
Francis Echi
1A88F
Ukwani
Delta
95
Authentic Ojuwa
1AFON
Ukwani
Delta
96
Eucharia Ofulune
1AQGY
Ukwani
Delta
97
Mark Theophilus
42Q13
Warri South
Delta
98
Omoruwa Rukeme
42Q0J
Warri South
Delta
99
Olayimika Aderemi
SGEH6
Warri South
Delta
100
Godspower Onobia
SGJ2M
Warri South
Delta
101
Etidianughe Ochuko
SGU6V
Warri South
Delta
102
Solomon Shaka
SGVJT
Warri South
Delta
103
Gioia Isidahomen
1B00C
Warri South
Delta
104
Valentine Ofoni
1B2DX
Warri South
Delta
105
Iroro Agbeyigba
1B2DX
Warri South
Delta
106
Akpesiri Efeakpokrire
1BLE8
Warri South
Delta
107
Osigbemeh Abu
1B7FV
Warri South
Delta
108
Adiela Jeffery
42Q9C
Ughelli
Delta
109
David Okome
42Q3O
Ughelli
Delta
110
Esinkunmo Donald Iguniwei
42Q2P
Ughelli
Delta
111
Okeafor Kingsley
42Q37
Ughelli
Delta
112
Emmanuel Emuobonuvie
SFZV7
Ughelli
Delta
113
Stephen Ofidi
SG2A3
Ughelli
Delta
114
Wealth Akowei
1BA9M
Ughelli
Delta
115
Paul Afidor
1BF13
Ughelli
Delta
116
Collins Nweke
42Q53
Oshimilli
Delta
117
Erezi Osakunu
42Q6I
Oshimilli
Delta
118
Gabriel Nzeka
42Q61
Oshimilli
Delta
119
Hyginus Odinigwe
42Q4M
Oshimilli
Delta
120
Paul Oyiye
42Q6Z
Oshimilli
Delta
121
Samuel Obasi
42Q7H
Oshimilli
Delta
122
Odigili louis
42Q5K
Oshimilli
Delta
123
Victor Charles
SDGGS
Oshimilli
Delta
124
Chinedum Egwabor
SF25Y
Oshimilli
Delta
125
Uche Godswill
SF781
Oshimilli
Delta
126
Herbert Okafor
19MM5
Oshimilli
Delta
127
Dennis Stephen
42QRV
Owerri
Imo
128
Emeka Onyeri
42QSU
Owerri
Imo
129
Godwin Chinedu
42QQ9
Owerri
Imo
130
Nzereogu Chibuike
42QTB
Owerri
Imo
131
Taiwo Owolabi
42QSD
Owerri
Imo
132
Idongesit Okon
B0DW1
Owerri
Imo
133
Nnamdi Okoro
B0FS8
Owerri
Imo
134
Paschal Onwuchekwa
B0QWO
Owerri
Imo
135
Chibueze Chukwudi
B15X7
Owerri
Imo
136
Oluwatosin Chukwuma
B18GM
Owerri
Imo
137
Rapuluchukwu Okoye
B1PBN
Owerri
Imo
138
Ikedichi Ukaegbu
B2G69
Owerri
Imo
139
Juliana Anyawu
B2KDP
Owerri
Imo
140
Thompson Ogoke
B2VTF
Owerri
Imo
141
Victor Ebong
V26XN
Ibesikpo Asutan
Akwa Ibom
142
Joseph Udo
V2K38
Ibesikpo Asutan
Akwa Ibom
143
Matthew Etim
V2P3V
Ibesikpo Asutan
Akwa Ibom
144
Godwin Tom
V2RZZ
Ibesikpo Asutan
Akwa Ibom
145
Chibuzo Nmeghibeya
V2VFA
Ibesikpo Asutan
Akwa Ibom
146
Godsfavour Effiong
V2YNL
Ibesikpo Asutan
Akwa Ibom
147
Aniefiok Akiko
V31CX
Ibesikpo Asutan
Akwa Ibom
148
Charles Joe
V5UO1
Ibesikpo Asutan
Akwa Ibom
149
Duncan Asanaenyi
V372V
Oron
Akwa Ibom
150
Asukwo John
V39DF
Oron
Akwa Ibom
151
Nnaemeka Nzeakor
V3BJY
Oron
Akwa Ibom
152
Kelvin Daniel
V3EFQ
Oron
Akwa Ibom
153
Bassey Effiong
V3H4W
Oron
Akwa Ibom
154
Sylvester Iduo
V3MUZ
Oron
Akwa Ibom
155
Sandra Edet
V3SJW
Oron
Akwa Ibom
156
Edet Okon
V3UW7
Oron
Akwa Ibom
157
Ubong Philip
V47S7
Uyo
Akwa Ibom
158
Lovina Akpanuwah
V4ABY
Uyo
Akwa Ibom
159
Ukpono John
V4EVP
Uyo
Akwa Ibom
160
Ubon Akpan
V4JEI
Uyo
Akwa Ibom
161
Otu Eyo
V50ES
Uyo
Akwa Ibom
162
Michael Agomo
V52YV
Uyo
Akwa Ibom
163
Emekere James
V55E9
Uyo
Akwa Ibom
164
Kingsley Willie
V57VK
Uyo
Akwa Ibom
165
Ubong Okon
V5AJC
Uyo
Akwa Ibom
166
Clement Akpan
V5JIJ
Uyo
Akwa Ibom
167
Ubong Akpan
V5M8E
Uyo
Akwa Ibom
168
Wigwe Endurance
V5OMS
Uyo
Akwa Ibom
169
Uyai Dennis
V5ZCF
Uyo
Akwa Ibom
bottom of page